Estados

Estados

EstadoRepresentantesDemócratasRepublicanosSenadores coincidenDelegación unida
Alabama72598%66%
Alaska10186%—
American Samoa101——
Arizona93694%58%
Arkansas40499%98%
California5243996%77%
Colorado84497%56%
Connecticut55096%97%
Delaware11092%—
District of Columbia110——
Florida2772098%68%
Georgia145996%64%
Guam101——
Hawaii22096%96%
Idaho202100%91%
Illinois1714392%75%
Indiana92798%70%
Iowa40499%98%
Kansas41398%64%
Kentucky61583%68%
Louisiana62497%58%
Maine22035%79%
Maryland87196%79%
Massachusetts990100%96%
Michigan136794%61%
Minnesota84492%58%
Mississippi41399%63%
Missouri82695%65%
Montana202100%94%
Nebraska303100%96%
Nevada43194%66%
New Hampshire22094%99%
New Jersey129395%70%
New Mexico33096%94%
New York2619796%70%
North Carolina1441095%67%
North Dakota101100%—
Northern Mariana Islands101——
Ohio1551099%65%
Oklahoma50599%92%
Oregon65197%75%
Pennsylvania1771026%61%
Puerto Rico110——
Rhode Island22093%97%
South Carolina71698%73%
South Dakota10198%—
Tennessee918100%78%
Texas37132498%63%
U.S. Virgin Islands110——
Utah40497%95%
Vermont11094%—
Virginia116590%59%
Washington108297%71%
West Virginia20299%94%
Wisconsin8267%65%
Wyoming10199%—