Rankings

Every member's scores

Sort by any column. Missed votes are left out of every score, and each score shows how many votes it's based on.

How often each member votes with Trump →

House

Distribution chart

Each dot is a member. Point at one to see who it is; click to open their page.Each dot is a member. Tap one to open their page.

    Angela D. Alsobrooks (D)MD98%-26%+413%201224
    Alan Armstrong (R)OK100%+0100%+0100%28876
    Tammy Baldwin (D)WI98%+68%-711%38816
    Jim Banks (R)IN99%+2100%+1100%548877
    John Barrasso (R)WY99%-0100%+0100%267550
    Michael F. Bennet (D)CO97%+29%-113%604285
    Marsha Blackburn (R)TN100%+1100%+1100%1068572
    Richard Blumenthal (D)CT99%+25%-316%751633
    Lisa Blunt Rochester (D)DE99%+33%-67%342246
    Cory A. Booker (D)NJ97%+36%-613%4425
    John Boozman (R)AR99%-0100%+1100%346226
    Katie Boyd Britt (R)AL99%+1100%+1100%287959
    Ted Budd (R)NC99%+399%+199%498673
    Maria Cantwell (D)WA98%+08%+115%453572
    Shelley Moore Capito (R)WV99%-1100%+0100%44527
    Bill Cassidy (R)LA98%-198%-194%1026837
    Susan M. Collins (R)ME83%-1391%-774%89490
    Christopher A. Coons (D)DE94%-213%+518%1054287
    John Cornyn (R)TX100%+2100%+1100%1246939
    Catherine Cortez Masto (D)NV92%-014%-229%1123062
    Tom Cotton (R)AR99%+1100%+1100%227858
    Kevin Cramer (R)ND99%-0100%+0100%465921
    Mike Crapo (R)ID99%+0100%+0100%307143
    Ted Cruz (R)TX99%+299%+197%539793
    John R. Curtis (R)UT99%+1100%+1100%796634
    Steve Daines (R)MT99%+2100%+1100%498061
    Tammy Duckworth (D)IL98%+35%-57%343061
    Richard J. Durbin (D)IL94%-212%+311%543265
    Joni Ernst (R)IA99%+2100%+1100%437449
    John Fetterman (D)PA80%-1331%+1647%404898
    Deb Fischer (R)NE99%+1100%+1100%276735
    Ruben Gallego (D)AZ92%+117%+017%422858
    Kirsten E. Gillibrand (D)NY96%-011%+220%481428
    Darline Graham (R)SC98%-0100%+1—17347
    Chuck Grassley (R)IA99%+2100%+1100%985716
    Bill Hagerty (R)TN100%+1100%+1100%139081
    Margaret Wood Hassan (D)NH87%-621%+818%1304592
    Josh Hawley (R)MO96%-299%-095%479896
    Martin Heinrich (D)NM94%-012%-014%383367
    John W. Hickenlooper (D)CO95%-012%+320%573673
    Mazie K. Hirono (D)HI99%+04%-09%19511
    John Hoeven (R)ND99%+0100%+0100%226022
    Jon Husted (R)OH99%+2100%+1100%268060
    Cindy Hyde-Smith (R)MS99%+1100%+1100%186633
    Ron Johnson (R)WI99%+399%+196%58877
    James C. Justice (R)WV99%-0100%+0100%157856
    Tim Kaine (D)VA90%-417%+510%614389
    Mark Kelly (D)AZ91%+016%-111%673981
    John Kennedy (R)LA99%+1100%+1100%307755
    Andy Kim (D)NJ96%+28%-411%351836
    Angus S. King, Jr. (I)ME87%-721%+1018%564898
    Amy Klobuchar (D)MN94%+114%+214%1193980
    James Lankford (R)OK99%+0100%+0100%488062
    Mike Lee (R)UT99%+199%-095%229999
    Ben Ray Luján (D)NM98%+46%-615%702551
    Cynthia M. Lummis (R)WY99%-099%-099%229183
    Edward J. Markey (D)MA99%+11%-31%16510
    Roger Marshall (R)KS100%+2100%+1100%558367
    Mitch McConnell (R)KY97%-396%-394%46021
    David McCormick (R)PA99%+3100%+2100%678366
    Jeff Merkley (D)OR99%+32%-65%561326
    Ashley Moody (R)FL99%+299%+199%119285
    Jerry Moran (R)KS98%+0100%+1100%766124
    Bernie Moreno (R)OH100%+2100%+1100%129590
    Lisa Murkowski (R)AK85%-1289%-977%97502
    Christopher Murphy (D)CT99%+41%-74%83776
    Patty Murray (D)WA99%+33%-410%112858
    Jon Ossoff (D)GA96%+49%-621%231021
    Alex Padilla (D)CA98%+05%-013%761429
    Rand Paul (R)KY88%-1184%-1553%249998
    Gary C. Peters (D)MI95%+312%-316%1004184
    Jack Reed (D)RI95%-212%+413%242857
    Pete Ricketts (R)NE99%+1100%+1100%456531
    James E. Risch (R)ID100%+0100%+0100%297653
    Jacky Rosen (D)NV90%-219%+326%723879
    Mike Rounds (R)SD99%-0100%+1100%735614
    Bernard Sanders (I)VT99%-01%+01%535
    Brian Schatz (D)HI99%+05%-010%441531
    Adam B. Schiff (D)CA95%-210%+412%382959
    Eric Schmitt (R)MO99%+2100%+1100%189999
    Charles E. Schumer (D)NY99%+36%-320%42858
    Rick Scott (R)FL99%+298%-094%379692
    Tim Scott (R)SC99%+2100%+1100%388571
    Jeanne Shaheen (D)NH86%-825%+1116%834593
    Tim Sheehy (R)MT99%+2100%+1100%548774
    Elissa Slotkin (D)MI92%+015%-019%252755
    Tina Smith (D)MN100%+64%-99%462143
    Dan Sullivan (R)AK96%-2100%+1100%506736
    John Thune (R)SD98%-1100%+1100%206327
    Thom Tillis (R)NC96%-097%-192%715920
    Tommy Tuberville (R)AL99%+099%-097%3100100
    Chris Van Hollen (D)MD100%+02%-15%242245
    Mark R. Warner (D)VA90%-418%+622%734593
    Raphael G. Warnock (D)GA95%+311%-516%431428
    Elizabeth Warren (D)MA99%+11%-31%3100
    Peter Welch (D)VT97%-39%+87%482245
    Sheldon Whitehouse (D)RI95%-111%+214%443164
    Roger F. Wicker (R)MS99%+0100%+1100%495817
    Ron Wyden (D)OR99%+34%-411%363266
    Todd Young (R)IN99%+199%+098%886430
    Alma S. Adams (D)NC-1299%-07%+27%41021
    Robert B. Aderholt (R)AL-0497%-3100%+0100%86022
    Pete Aguilar (D)CA-3398%+410%-710%03368
    Mark Alford (R)MO-0497%-1100%+1100%197857
    Rick W. Allen (R)GA-1299%+3100%+2100%59285
    Gabe Amo (D)RI-0199%+39%-49%111837
    Mark E. Amodei (R)NV-0297%+099%+199%125819
    Yassamin Ansari (D)AZ-0399%+15%-25%01836
    Jodey C. Arrington (R)TX-1999%+0100%+0100%158876
    Jake Auchincloss (D)MA-0495%-013%-013%204082
    Brian Babin (R)TX-3699%+1100%+1100%69487
    Don Bacon (R)NE-0291%-593%-593%122526
    James R. Baird (R)IN-0498%-0100%+1100%236531
    Troy Balderson (R)OH-1299%+1100%+1100%116837
    Becca Balint (D)VT-00100%+24%-64%51429
    Andy Barr (R)KY-0699%+299%+199%147041
    Nanette Diaz Barragán (D)CA-4499%+26%-36%15613
    Tom Barrett (R)MI-0797%+197%-197%197142
    Michael Baumgartner (R)WA-0599%+2100%+2100%118265
    Aaron Bean (R)FL-0499%+299%+099%49386
    Joyce Beatty (D)OH-0398%-010%+210%121531
    Nicholas J. Begich III (R)AK-0098%+2100%+2100%208162
    Wesley Bell (D)MO-0198%-210%+810%111224
    Cliff Bentz (R)OR-0297%-0100%+1100%86940
    Ami Bera (D)CA-0696%+211%-511%294185
    Jack Bergman (R)MI-0199%+1100%+1100%286328
    Donald S. Beyer, Jr. (D)VA-0899%-14%-14%362448
    Stephanie I. Bice (R)OK-0597%+099%+199%216123
    Andy Biggs (R)AZ-0598%+194%-494%49896
    Sheri Biggs (R)SC-0399%+1100%+1100%49895
    Gus M. Bilirakis (R)FL-1298%+0100%+1100%496225
    Sanford D. Bishop, Jr. (D)GA-0293%-119%+219%193878
    Everton Blair Jr. (D)GA-13—————0——
    Lauren Boebert (R)CO-0497%-094%-594%59488
    Suzanne Bonamici (D)OR-01100%+24%-44%442245
    Mike Bost (R)IL-1298%-0100%+1100%136021
    Brendan F. Boyle (D)PA-0297%-213%+413%92552
    Josh Brecheen (R)OK-0297%-294%-694%19997
    Robert P. Bresnahan, Jr. (R)PA-0892%-499%+199%37514
    Shontel M. Brown (D)OH-1199%-06%+46%11919
    Julia Brownley (D)CA-2699%+410%-610%73572
    Vern Buchanan (R)FL-1696%-199%+199%465715
    Nikki Budzinski (D)IL-1394%-118%+118%313470
    Tim Burchett (R)TN-0296%-295%-495%198979
    Eric Burlison (R)MO-0797%-292%-792%29591
    Janelle S. Bynum (D)OR-0595%+115%-215%173878
    Ken Calvert (R)CA-4196%-0100%+2100%115513
    Kat Cammack (R)FL-0399%+196%-296%108162
    Salud O. Carbajal (D)CA-2497%+014%+214%393469
    Mike Carey (R)OH-1596%-099%+199%346022
    André Carson (D)IN-0799%+06%-16%21633
    Earl L. "Buddy" Carter (R)GA-0199%+2100%+2100%267654
    John R. Carter (R)TX-3198%+0100%+1100%17041
    Troy A. Carter (D)LA-0299%+110%-010%4148
    Greg Casar (D)TX-35100%+22%-72%01736
    Ed Case (D)HI-0196%-113%+113%304695
    Sean Casten (D)IL-0699%+56%-126%711
    Kathy Castor (D)FL-1496%+29%-99%191633
    Joaquin Castro (D)TX-2099%+44%-94%92143
    Judy Chu (D)CA-2899%+35%-65%19817
    Juan Ciscomani (R)AZ-0697%+199%+199%46538
    Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. (D)CA-3198%+29%-59%51123
    Katherine M. Clark (D)MA-0599%-08%+38%0918
    Yvette D. Clarke (D)NY-0999%+06%-16%812
    Emanuel Cleaver (D)MO-0599%+38%-58%151226
    Ben Cline (R)VA-0699%+2100%+1100%139489
    Michael Cloud (R)TX-2797%-196%-296%79285
    James E. Clyburn (D)SC-0698%+29%-49%11020
    Andrew S. Clyde (R)GA-0999%+199%+099%19897
    Steve Cohen (D)TN-0998%-18%+28%242450
    Tom Cole (R)OK-0496%-299%-099%75410
    Mike Collins (R)GA-1099%+2100%+1100%39183
    James Comer (R)KY-0199%+099%-099%58163
    Herbert C. Conaway, Jr. (D)NJ-0396%+214%-314%113673
    J. Luis Correa (D)CA-4693%-321%+721%353879
    Jim Costa (D)CA-2186%-735%+1635%384797
    Joe Courtney (D)CT-0296%+212%-512%193266
    Angie Craig (D)MN-0295%+212%-612%254081
    Elijah Crane (R)AZ-0297%-094%-494%69692
    Jeff Crank (R)CO-0598%+299%+199%69080
    Eric A. "Rick" Crawford (R)AR-0199%-099%-099%106736
    Dan Crenshaw (R)TX-0299%+1100%+1100%156429
    Jasmine Crockett (D)TX-3099%-07%+27%12714
    Jason Crow (D)CO-0699%+38%-68%282857
    Henry Cuellar (D)TX-2865%-2672%+5072%204592
    Sharice Davids (D)KS-0393%-119%+019%364083
    Warren Davidson (R)OH-0895%-290%-990%118876
    Danny K. Davis (D)IL-0799%-06%+66%13816
    Donald G. Davis (D)NC-0170%-2262%+4262%944286
    Monica De La Cruz (R)TX-1599%+2100%+2100%166939
    Diana DeGette (D)CO-0199%-05%+35%131735
    Rosa L. DeLauro (D)CT-0399%+410%-610%112041
    Mark DeSaulnier (D)CA-1099%+26%-46%4612
    Madeleine Dean (D)PA-0499%+48%-78%231632
    Suzan K. DelBene (D)WA-0198%+211%-011%303674
    Christopher R. Deluzio (D)PA-1799%+58%-108%294083
    Scott DesJarlais (R)TN-0499%+0100%+1100%17958
    Maxine Dexter (D)OR-03100%+04%-24%61122
    Mario Diaz-Balart (R)FL-2696%-299%-199%8526
    Debbie Dingell (D)MI-0699%+39%-49%732246
    Lloyd Doggett (D)TX-3799%-04%-04%142143
    Byron Donalds (R)FL-1998%-096%-396%138673
    Troy Downing (R)MT-0299%+299%+099%108877
    Neal P. Dunn (R)FL-0299%+2100%+2100%187144
    Chuck Edwards (R)NC-1196%-199%+099%235817
    Sarah Elfreth (D)MD-0399%+212%-012%152653
    Jake Ellzey (R)TX-0697%-1100%+1100%27244
    Tom Emmer (R)MN-0699%+2100%+2100%56838
    Veronica Escobar (D)TX-1699%+46%-96%91020
    Adriano Espaillat (D)NY-1399%-16%+46%1248
    Ron Estes (R)KS-0499%+1100%+1100%118876
    Dwight Evans (D)PA-0399%-06%+66%81020
    Gabe Evans (R)CO-0896%-099%+199%255513
    Mike Ezell (R)MS-0498%-0100%+1100%317754
    Pat Fallon (R)TX-0499%+1100%+1100%139489
    Julie Fedorchak (R)ND-0099%+1100%+1100%38469
    Randy Feenstra (R)IA-0497%-0100%+1100%316838
    Cleo Fields (D)LA-0698%+311%-411%81123
    Shomari Figures (D)AL-0294%+116%-116%152042
    Randy Fine (R)FL-0697%-096%-396%38672
    Brad Finstad (R)MN-0199%+3100%+2100%257755
    Michelle Fischbach (R)MN-0799%+1100%+1100%67551
    Scott Fitzgerald (R)WI-0599%+1100%+1100%58264
    Brian K. Fitzpatrick (R)PA-0177%-1968%-3068%248490
    Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann (R)TN-0397%-1100%+1100%26327
    Lizzie Fletcher (D)TX-0798%+26%-86%435
    Mike Flood (R)NE-0197%+099%+199%186430
    Vince Fong (R)CA-2097%-1100%+1100%116532
    Bill Foster (D)IL-1197%+213%-313%134388
    Valerie P. Foushee (D)NC-04100%+04%-24%17613
    Virginia Foxx (R)NC-0599%+2100%+2100%48570
    Lois Frankel (D)FL-2297%+411%-711%82348
    Scott Franklin (R)FL-1899%+2100%+1100%138570
    Laura Friedman (D)CA-3099%+07%-07%52858
    Maxwell Frost (D)FL-10100%+43%-103%81429
    Russell Fry (R)SC-0799%+1100%+1100%107653
    Russ Fulcher (R)ID-0199%-099%-199%98775
    Clay Fuller (R)GA-1499%+0100%+1100%09387
    James Gallagher (R)CA-0193%-4100%+1100%55613
    John Garamendi (D)CA-0899%-07%+17%223471
    Andrew R. Garbarino (R)NY-0293%-499%+199%36503
    Robert Garcia (D)CA-4299%+26%-36%72653
    Sylvia R. Garcia (D)TX-2999%+45%-85%400
    Jesús G. "Chuy" García (D)IL-0499%+33%-83%21532
    Brandon Gill (R)TX-2699%+197%-297%29693
    Laura Gillen (D)NY-0484%-935%+1635%274899
    Carlos A. Gimenez (R)FL-2895%-299%-099%85411
    Marie Gluesenkamp Perez (D)WA-0370%-2262%+4162%3749100
    Jared F. Golden (D)ME-0270%-2162%+3962%4448100
    Craig A. Goldman (R)TX-1299%+2100%+1100%19693
    Daniel S. Goldman (D)NY-1098%-29%+79%151327
    Jimmy Gomez (D)CA-3499%-17%+37%247
    Vicente Gonzalez (D)TX-3473%-1953%+3253%232450
    Lance Gooden (R)TX-0599%+2100%+1100%129590
    Maggie Goodlander (D)NH-0291%-222%+322%194695
    Paul A. Gosar (R)AZ-0998%+095%-495%19386
    Josh Gottheimer (D)NJ-0587%-627%+827%1144899
    Sam Graves (R)MO-0699%+1100%+1100%116532
    Adam Gray (D)CA-1376%-1654%+3354%124389
    Al Green (D)TX-09100%+15%-15%21327
    H. Morgan Griffith (R)VA-0997%-199%-199%107244
    Adelita S. Grijalva (D)AZ-07100%+44%-94%1613
    Glenn Grothman (R)WI-0699%+399%+099%148265
    Michael Guest (R)MS-0398%+1100%+1100%57348
    Brett Guthrie (R)KY-0297%-2100%+1100%96226
    Harriet M. Hageman (R)WY-0098%-098%-298%98673
    Abraham J. Hamadeh (R)AZ-0899%+2100%+2100%169182
    Josh Harder (D)CA-0992%+023%+323%343776
    Mike Haridopolos (R)FL-0897%-0100%+1100%36736
    Pat Harrigan (R)NC-1099%+299%+199%15100100
    Andy Harris (R)MD-0196%-195%-495%19081
    Mark Harris (R)NC-0899%+299%+199%19794
    Diana Harshbarger (R)TN-0199%-0100%+0100%199183
    Jahana Hayes (D)CT-0599%+56%-126%73164
    Kevin Hern (R)OK-0199%+2100%+1100%69182
    Clay Higgins (R)LA-0399%+098%-298%138571
    J. French Hill (R)AR-0297%-099%+099%166429
    James A. Himes (D)CT-0495%-114%+214%124286
    Ashley Hinson (R)IA-0298%+2100%+2100%245615
    Steven Horsford (D)NV-0492%-120%+120%223571
    Erin Houchin (R)IN-0999%+2100%+1100%258570
    Chrissy Houlahan (D)PA-0694%-119%+219%394184
    Steny H. Hoyer (D)MD-0597%-114%+414%32551
    Val T. Hoyle (D)OR-0497%+39%-79%54389
    Richard Hudson (R)NC-0999%+2100%+2100%137346
    Jared Huffman (D)CA-0299%+04%-24%91734
    Bill Huizenga (R)MI-0498%+2100%+2100%267348
    Wesley Hunt (R)TX-3899%+2100%+1100%18266
    Jeff Hurd (R)CO-0396%-198%-098%18538
    Darrell Issa (R)CA-4897%+0100%+2100%146940
    Glenn Ivey (D)MD-0499%-18%+88%21020
    Brian Jack (R)GA-0398%+0100%+1100%48264
    Jonathan L. Jackson (D)IL-0198%+09%-19%42960
    Ronny Jackson (R)TX-1399%+0100%+0100%89794
    Sara Jacobs (D)CA-5199%+44%-84%201939
    John James (R)MI-1097%+1100%+2100%115410
    Pramila Jayapal (D)WA-0799%-03%+33%412
    Hakeem S. Jeffries (D)NY-0899%-08%+28%1817
    Dusty Johnson (R)SD-0099%+1100%+1100%196838
    Henry C. "Hank" Johnson, Jr. (D)GA-0499%-15%+25%6817
    Julie Johnson (D)TX-3296%-014%+214%142959
    Mike Johnson (R)LA-0499%+1100%+0100%07857
    Jim Jordan (R)OH-0499%+1100%+1100%09488
    David P. Joyce (R)OH-1492%-599%+199%23503
    John Joyce (R)PA-1399%+1100%+1100%267959
    Sydney Kamlager-Dove (D)CA-3799%-05%+45%14510
    Marcy Kaptur (D)OH-0989%-227%+627%173164
    Thomas H. Kean, Jr. (R)NJ-0793%-399%+199%31502
    William R. Keating (D)MA-0998%+312%-412%243368
    Mike Kelly (R)PA-1698%+1100%+1100%355818
    Robin L. Kelly (D)IL-0299%+26%-36%16919
    Trent Kelly (R)MS-0199%+1100%+1100%108673
    Mike Kennedy (R)UT-0399%+296%-296%108979
    Timothy M. Kennedy (D)NY-2697%+212%-212%112450
    Ro Khanna (D)CA-1799%+07%-17%281123
    Jennifer A. Kiggans (R)VA-0295%-199%+199%84514
    Kevin Kiley (I)CA-0392%-594%-494%7491
    Young Kim (R)CA-4097%+1100%+2100%62514
    Brad Knott (R)NC-1399%+2100%+2100%29896
    Raja Krishnamoorthi (D)IL-0898%+59%-99%342960
    David Kustoff (R)TN-0899%-0100%+1100%157551
    Darin LaHood (R)IL-1698%+1100%+1100%316735
    Nick LaLota (R)NY-0192%-4100%+2100%21513
    Greg Landsman (D)OH-0190%-426%+826%314591
    Nicholas A. Langworthy (R)NY-2398%+0100%+1100%306225
    Rick Larsen (D)WA-0297%+111%-211%152756
    John B. Larson (D)CT-0199%+39%-49%92347
    George Latimer (D)NY-1697%-113%+313%52244
    Robert E. Latta (R)OH-0598%+0100%+1100%127144
    Michael Lawler (R)NY-1789%-796%-196%150501
    Laurel M. Lee (R)FL-1599%+2100%+2100%236225
    Summer L. Lee (D)PA-12100%+43%-113%21326
    Susie Lee (D)NV-0388%-529%+929%404592
    Teresa Leger Fernandez (D)NM-0399%+68%-108%122755
    Julia Letlow (R)LA-0599%+1100%+1100%56328
    Mike Levin (D)CA-4996%+215%-315%223469
    Sam T. Liccardo (D)CA-1698%-29%+49%103062
    Ted Lieu (D)CA-3698%-110%+210%142755
    Zoe Lofgren (D)CA-1898%+16%-46%242347
    Barry Loudermilk (R)GA-1199%+2100%+1100%59081
    Frank D. Lucas (R)OK-0397%-2100%+1100%115715
    Anna Paulina Luna (R)FL-1396%-197%-297%147856
    Morgan Luttrell (R)TX-0899%+0100%+1100%178162
    Stephen F. Lynch (D)MA-0896%-013%+213%63163
    Nancy Mace (R)SC-0197%+098%+098%175614
    Ryan Mackenzie (R)PA-0794%-399%+199%285410
    Seth Magaziner (D)RI-0295%+212%-612%183573
    Nicole Malliotakis (R)NY-1194%-498%-198%445511
    Celeste Maloy (R)UT-0296%-199%+199%116124
    Tracey Mann (R)KS-0199%+2100%+1100%248368
    John W. Mannion (D)NY-2293%-020%+220%104388
    Thomas Massie (R)KY-0485%-1470%-2970%158978
    Brian J. Mast (R)FL-2198%+1100%+2100%106735
    Doris O. Matsui (D)CA-0799%+26%-46%251634
    Lucy McBath (D)GA-0696%-413%+913%142654
    Sarah McBride (D)DE-0098%+311%-411%114082
    Michael T. McCaul (R)TX-1096%-2100%+1100%206123
    April McClain Delaney (D)MD-0696%+214%-414%173776
    Lisa C. McClain (R)MI-0998%+0100%+1100%127652
    Jennifer L. McClellan (D)VA-0499%+26%-36%1725
    Tom McClintock (R)CA-0598%+196%-296%19080
    Betty McCollum (D)MN-0499%+26%-26%71939
    Richard McCormick (R)GA-0799%+299%+199%109999
    Kristen McDonald Rivet (D)MI-0889%-327%+727%254286
    Addison P. McDowell (R)NC-0699%+1100%+2100%57756
    Morgan McGarvey (D)KY-0399%+46%-86%21816
    James P. McGovern (D)MA-0299%+44%-94%937
    John J. McGuire III (R)VA-0599%+2100%+2100%29387
    LaMonica McIver (D)NJ-10100%+05%+15%237
    Gregory W. Meeks (D)NY-0598%-19%+39%182041
    Analilia Mejia (D)NJ-1199%+59%-89%11838
    Christian D. Menefee (D)TX-18100%+14%-44%024
    Robert Menendez (D)NJ-0899%+28%-58%9511
    Grace Meng (D)NY-0699%+56%-116%102654
    Mark B. Messmer (R)IN-0899%+1100%+1100%87552
    Daniel Meuser (R)PA-0998%-1100%+1100%97042
    Kweisi Mfume (D)MD-0799%-17%+67%101531
    Carol D. Miller (R)WV-0199%+1100%+1100%297348
    Mary E. Miller (R)IL-1599%+1100%+1100%09794
    Max L. Miller (R)OH-0796%-1100%+2100%135716
    Mariannette Miller-Meeks (R)IA-0196%-197%-197%335512
    Cory Mills (R)FL-0799%+298%-198%28366
    Dave Min (D)CA-4795%+219%+119%144695
    John R. Moolenaar (R)MI-0298%-0100%+1100%296532
    Barry Moore (R)AL-0198%-1100%+0100%138775
    Blake D. Moore (R)UT-0197%+099%+099%355717
    Gwen Moore (D)WI-0499%-15%+15%1959
    Riley M. Moore (R)WV-0297%-2100%+1100%37552
    Tim Moore (R)NC-1499%+2100%+2100%118061
    Nathaniel Moran (R)TX-0199%+0100%+0100%168060
    Joseph D. Morelle (D)NY-2597%+113%-113%223367
    Kelly Morrison (D)MN-0399%+39%-59%143061
    Jared Moskowitz (D)FL-2389%-426%+726%384491
    Seth Moulton (D)MA-0698%+210%-310%93878
    Frank J. Mrvan (D)IN-0192%-119%-019%43673
    Kevin Mullin (D)CA-1599%-18%+38%19817
    Gregory F. Murphy (R)NC-0398%+1100%+1100%327041
    Jerrold Nadler (D)NY-12100%+06%+66%12612
    Richard E. Neal (D)MA-0199%+49%-79%41940
    Joe Neguse (D)CO-0299%+15%-35%601735
    Troy E. Nehls (R)TX-2299%+2100%+2100%178368
    Dan Newhouse (R)WA-0495%-297%-297%25538
    Donald Norcross (D)NJ-0197%+29%-59%171838
    Ralph Norman (R)SC-0598%+199%-099%29998
    Zachary Nunn (R)IA-0395%-299%+199%72527
    Jay Obernolte (R)CA-2396%-198%-198%58549
    Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez (D)NY-1499%+23%-73%53266
    Andrew Ogles (R)TN-0598%+198%-198%39692
    Johnny Olszewski, Jr. (D)MD-0299%+311%-311%142552
    Ilhan Omar (D)MN-0599%-14%+34%13674
    Robert F. Onder, Jr. (R)MO-0398%+199%+099%29591
    Burgess Owens (R)UT-0497%-099%+099%66634
    Frank Pallone, Jr. (D)NJ-0699%+56%-126%112143
    Gary J. Palmer (R)AL-0699%+0100%+1100%59080
    Jimmy Panetta (D)CA-1991%-723%+1423%1223980
    Chris Pappas (D)NH-0190%-324%+524%544389
    Jimmy Patronis (R)FL-0197%-1100%+1100%57246
    Nancy Pelosi (D)CA-1199%-110%+1010%0715
    Scott Perry (R)PA-1097%+195%-395%29284
    Scott H. Peters (D)CA-5094%-316%+516%424797
    Brittany Pettersen (D)CO-0798%+37%-87%402552
    August Pfluger (R)TX-1199%+0100%+1100%388672
    Chellie Pingree (D)ME-0199%+39%-49%281838
    Mark Pocan (D)WI-0299%+14%-34%548
    Nellie Pou (D)NJ-0997%+414%-614%93572
    Ayanna Pressley (D)MA-0799%-03%+33%22653
    Mike Quigley (D)IL-0597%-113%+413%123369
    Delia C. Ramirez (D)IL-0399%+23%-73%0714
    Emily Randall (D)WA-0699%+45%-95%724
    Jamie Raskin (D)MD-0899%-16%+36%9715
    Guy Reschenthaler (R)PA-1499%+1100%+1100%76532
    Josh Riley (D)NY-1989%-426%+626%294796
    Luz M. Rivas (D)CA-2999%+26%-36%248
    Harold Rogers (R)KY-0597%-3100%+0100%05511
    Mike Rogers (R)AL-0397%-2100%+0100%55818
    John W. Rose (R)TN-0698%+099%-199%58979
    Deborah K. Ross (D)NC-0299%+18%-18%252449
    David Rouzer (R)NC-0799%+3100%+2100%127858
    Chip Roy (R)TX-2196%-293%-693%79794
    Raul Ruiz (D)CA-2597%+411%-811%184183
    Michael A. Rulli (R)OH-0696%-299%+099%106227
    John H. Rutherford (R)FL-0598%+1100%+1100%276328
    Patrick Ryan (D)NY-1893%-019%+019%164592
    Maria Elvira Salazar (R)FL-2796%-198%-198%51526
    Andrea Salinas (D)OR-0698%+49%-79%224491
    Steve Scalise (R)LA-0199%+1100%+1100%07755
    Mary Gay Scanlon (D)PA-05100%+36%-56%61122
    Janice D. Schakowsky (D)IL-0999%+26%-36%713
    Derek Schmidt (R)KS-0299%+299%+199%129386
    Bradley Scott Schneider (D)IL-1095%-115%+215%364797
    Hillary J. Scholten (D)MI-0391%-221%+421%304184
    Kim Schrier (D)WA-0892%-120%+220%423981
    David Schweikert (R)AZ-0199%+296%-296%87653
    Austin Scott (R)GA-0899%+299%+099%97450
    Robert C. "Bobby" Scott (D)VA-0399%+26%-36%91326
    Keith Self (R)TX-0396%-192%-692%69897
    Pete Sessions (R)TX-1799%+1100%+1100%167959
    Terri A. Sewell (D)AL-0795%-115%+215%382244
    Brad Sherman (D)CA-3298%+18%-28%143062
    Jefferson Shreve (R)IN-0699%+2100%+1100%127245
    Lateefah Simon (D)CA-1299%-16%+66%412
    Michael K. Simpson (R)ID-0295%-299%-099%5537
    Adam Smith (D)WA-0999%-07%+07%73776
    Adrian Smith (R)NE-0398%-199%-099%237244
    Christopher H. Smith (R)NJ-0495%-299%+099%22491
    Jason Smith (R)MO-0899%-0100%+0100%37958
    Lloyd Smucker (R)PA-1199%+1100%+1100%216634
    Eric Sorensen (D)IL-1792%-121%+221%174287
    Darren Soto (D)FL-0992%-220%+120%283265
    Victoria Spartz (R)IN-0597%+096%-296%27042
    Melanie A. Stansbury (D)NM-0199%+56%-96%81734
    Greg Stanton (D)AZ-0494%-019%+119%333979
    Pete Stauber (R)MN-0897%+0100%+2100%185920
    Elise M. Stefanik (R)NY-2197%+099%+199%16538
    Bryan Steil (R)WI-0199%+299%+199%96124
    W. Gregory Steube (R)FL-1798%+195%-495%279284
    Haley M. Stevens (D)MI-1196%+012%-312%152857
    Marilyn Strickland (D)WA-1098%+212%-212%141428
    Dale W. Strong (R)AL-0598%+0100%+1100%98468
    Marlin A. Stutzman (R)IN-0399%+2100%+1100%29589
    Suhas Subramanyam (D)VA-1096%+311%-711%284388
    Thomas R. Suozzi (D)NY-0385%-732%+1132%434694
    Emilia Strong Sykes (D)OH-1396%+313%-613%193266
    Linda T. Sánchez (D)CA-3899%+46%-96%16612
    Mark Takano (D)CA-39100%+65%-125%51123
    David J. Taylor (R)OH-0298%-1100%+0100%68469
    Claudia Tenney (R)NY-2499%+2100%+1100%336838
    Shri Thanedar (D)MI-1397%-211%+411%62960
    Bennie G. Thompson (D)MS-0299%+36%-76%659
    Glenn Thompson (R)PA-1597%-299%-199%435512
    Mike Thompson (D)CA-0497%-013%+313%392448
    Thomas P. Tiffany (R)WI-0799%+299%+199%18775
    William R. Timmons IV (R)SC-0499%+299%+199%88265
    Dina Titus (D)NV-0196%+314%-514%403674
    Rashida Tlaib (D)MI-1299%+12%-62%03776
    Jill N. Tokuda (D)HI-0299%+46%-76%361224
    Paul Tonko (D)NY-2099%+55%-105%221940
    Norma J. Torres (D)CA-3597%+311%-511%72755
    Ritchie Torres (D)NY-1597%-411%+611%253571
    Lori Trahan (D)MA-0398%+39%-59%131940
    Derek Tran (D)CA-4592%-121%+121%104389
    Michael R. Turner (R)OH-1093%-496%-296%13525
    Lauren Underwood (D)IL-1499%+66%-126%1023
    David G. Valadao (R)CA-2294%-398%-098%57514
    Jefferson Van Drew (R)NJ-0295%-299%+199%465819
    Beth Van Duyne (R)TX-2499%+2100%+2100%178366
    Matt Van Epps (R)TN-0799%+2100%+1100%48469
    Derrick Van Orden (R)WI-0397%+0100%+2100%115818
    Juan Vargas (D)CA-5299%+36%-76%42347
    Gabe Vasquez (D)NM-0289%-329%+929%243470
    Marc A. Veasey (D)TX-3393%-521%+1121%152142
    Nydia M. Velázquez (D)NY-0799%+04%-24%835
    Eugene Simon Vindman (D)VA-0788%-530%+1130%604898
    Ann Wagner (R)MO-0298%+1100%+2100%155920
    Aisha Wahab (D)CA-14—————0——
    Tim Walberg (R)MI-0598%+0100%+1100%77142
    James R. Walkinshaw (D)VA-1198%+010%+110%131836
    Debbie Wasserman Schultz (D)FL-2597%+312%-612%322041
    Maxine Waters (D)CA-4399%-17%+27%101
    Bonnie Watson Coleman (D)NJ-12100%+44%-84%1523
    Randy K. Weber, Sr. (R)TX-1499%+2100%+1100%109590
    Daniel Webster (R)FL-1199%+2100%+2100%77347
    Bruce Westerman (R)AR-0497%-199%+099%77551
    George Whitesides (D)CA-2791%-224%+624%224796
    Tony Wied (R)WI-0899%+2100%+2100%137449
    Nikema Williams (D)GA-0599%-15%+55%111429
    Roger Williams (R)TX-2598%+0100%+1100%158163
    Frederica S. Wilson (D)FL-2499%+28%-28%3919
    Joe Wilson (R)SC-0298%+2100%+2100%457348
    Robert J. Wittman (R)VA-0198%+1100%+2100%276531
    Steve Womack (R)AR-0396%-297%-197%75614
    Rudy Yakym III (R)IN-0299%+2100%+1100%207246
    Ryan K. Zinke (R)MT-0197%+199%+099%116430